Advertisement

Crazy Fish Cover Photo in Anjuna, Goa — Restaurants | BizBook Goa
Crazy Fish | Cover Photo | Anjuna, Goa | BizBook Goa
Crazy Fish Logo in Anjuna, Goa — Restaurants | BizBook Goa
Crazy Fish | Logo | Anjuna, Goa | BizBook Goa

Crazy Fish

Restaurants Anjuna, Goa Closed now · 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM
4.8 (1,954)
Directions
Rating 4.8
Reviews 1,954
Profile Views 84
Google Business Verified

Unclaimed listing

Is this your business?

Claim Crazy Fish to verify ownership and manage your profile, contact details, and customer enquiries.

Sponsored

About Crazy Fish

Crazy Fish is a popular restaurants in Anjuna, Goa, welcoming locals and travellers looking for great food in North Goa.

Office Address

H.no 1137/1, near sirsat wines, Mazal Waddo, Anjuna, Goa 403509, India

Phone

Sponsored

Crazy Fish — Restaurants in Anjuna, Goa

The restaurant is 1137/1, near sirsat wines, Mazal Waddo, Anjuna, Goa 403509, India, with convenient access from nearby beaches, markets, and main roads across Anjuna.

With a 4.8-star rating from 1954 Google reviews, Crazy Fish is among the well-reviewed places to eat in Anjuna.

Visit https://crazyfish3.blogspot.com/ for menus and updates.

Popular with

Locals and travellers exploring Anjuna for lunch, dinner, and weekend meals.

Getting there

Located at H.no 1137/1, near sirsat wines, Mazal Waddo, Anjuna, Goa 403509, India. Use the map below for directions from nearby beaches and main roads.

Dining & Services

  • Dine-in
  • Takeaway
  • Home Delivery
  • Catering Services
  • Group Bookings

Contact the restaurant directly to confirm dine-in, takeaway, delivery, and group booking options.

Client Reviews

4.8 (1,954)
4.8

1,954 reviews

5
4
3
2
1

Write a review

Share your experience to help others choose Crazy Fish.

Frequently Asked Questions

Today's hours are 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM. Weekly hours: Sunday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM; Monday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM; Tuesday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM; Wednesday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM; Thursday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM; Friday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM; Saturday: 7:00 PM – 12:30 AM.
Crazy Fish is located at H.no 1137/1, near sirsat wines, Mazal Waddo, Anjuna, Goa 403509, India.
Use the Phone, WhatsApp, or Email fields on this listing. Sign in is required to view contact numbers.
Walk-ins are welcome, but calling ahead is recommended during peak season and weekends in Goa.

Location

H.no 1137/1, near sirsat wines, Mazal Waddo, Anjuna, Goa 403509, India

Related Restaurants

Map

Advertisement